Dramafever.Com - Info

dramafever receives about 168,909 unique visitors and 817,520 (4.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,351.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,078,845.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dramafever.com is ranked number 3,299 in the world and 0.0367% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 54.210.166.235.

About - Dramafever.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,078,845.70
Daily Revenue:
$1,351.27
Monthly Revenue:
$40,538.10
Yearly Revenue:
$493,213.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
168,909
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,067,270
Daily Pageviews:
817,520 (4.84 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,299 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0367% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,109
Average Load Time:
(2653 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 57.6%59.9%1277
Brazil 4.2%12.1%2273
Canada 3.4%2.7%2282
Mexico 3.2%2.5%1989
Indonesia 3.0%1.3%2249
Peru 2.7%3.7%414
Malaysia 2.6%0.9%1289
Colombia 1.9%2.4%858
Argentina 1.9%2.7%1328
Singapore 1.8%0.7%1375
India 1.5%1.1%23927
South Korea 1.3%1.1%5230
Philippines 1.1%0.4%3019
Ecuador 1.0%1.1%417
Pakistan 0.7%0.2%6807
Chile 0.6%0.6%2083
France 0.5%0.1%30897
United Kingdom 0.5%0.2%27024

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dramafever.com
99.74%99.28%4.63
support.dramafever.com
1.65%0.52%1.5
admin.dramafever.com
0.33%0.09%1.3
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
935,000
Google Indexed Pages:
90,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
966,254
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
93,578
Bing Backlinks:
960,751
Bing Indexed Pages:
81,755

Domain Overview

SEMrush dramafever.com
Domain:
  dramafever.com
Rank:
  3442
Organic Keywords:
  12,739
Organic Traffic:
  405,119
Organic Cost:
  $97,550.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1,166
Adwords Traffic:
  13,836
Adwords Cost:
  $8,365.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  66,779
Facebook shares:
  16,453
Facebook comments:
  7,896
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  43
Facebook total:
  91,128
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  385,357
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  15,614
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

South Korea/Arts and Entertainment

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
54.210.166.235
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.210.166.235

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Language: en
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Vary: Accept-Language, Cookie
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Expires: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 12:55:05 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Date: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 12:55:05 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
SOA 900
Mname ns-1809.awsdns-34.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 107.23.134.77 57
A 52.1.66.41 57
A 54.210.166.235 57
NS ns-984.awsdns-59.net 3593
NS ns-1809.awsdns-34.co.uk 3593
NS ns-1224.awsdns-25.org 3593
NS ns-22.awsdns-02.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-22
Domain Age:
7 years 6 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DRAMAFEVER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS-1224.AWSDNS-25.ORG
Name Server: NS-1809.AWSDNS-34.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-22.AWSDNS-02.COM
Name Server: NS-984.AWSDNS-59.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-apr-2015
Creation Date: 22-jan-2008
Expiration Date: 22-jan-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 12:54:49 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dramafever.com widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.