Dramafever.Com - Info

dramafever.com
dramafever receives about 165,000 unique visitors and 773,850 (4.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,320.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,101,452.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dramafever.com is ranked number 3,435 in the world and 0.033% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 52.22.142.110.

About - Dramafever.Com

WRITE article about dramafever.com

How many visitors does dramafever.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
165,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,950,000
Daily Pageviews:
773,850 (4.69 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,435 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.033% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,202
Average Load Time:
(2966 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 48.9%52.8%1149
Brazil 5.5%8.9%1242
Canada 4.7%4.9%986
Peru 4.1%6.6%195
Indonesia 4.0%2.0%1320
Mexico 3.9%4.0%1083
Malaysia 2.3%0.9%1070
India 2.1%0.8%16978
Singapore 1.9%0.7%956
Philippines 1.8%0.8%757
South Korea 1.8%0.8%3477
Chile 1.4%2.3%527
Pakistan 1.4%0.8%2622
Saudi Arabia 1.2%0.8%3005
Argentina 1.2%1.3%1669
Colombia 1.0%1.8%1127
Ecuador 0.8%0.8%370
Puerto Rico 0.7%0.7%314
Australia 0.6%0.4%6938
United Kingdom 0.6%0.3%16061
Venezuela 0.6%1.7%924
Egypt 0.5%0.4%5902

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dramafever.com
99.66%98.96%4.75
support.dramafever.com
1.62%0.50%1.5
admin.dramafever.com
0.30%0.30%4.8
pencoder.dramafever.com
0.02%0.07%14
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush dramafever.com
Domain:
  dramafever.com
Rank:
  3,442
Organic Keywords:
  12,739
Organic Traffic:
  405,119
Organic Cost:
  $97,550.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1,166
Adwords Traffic:
  13,836
Adwords Cost:
  $8,365.00

dramafever.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  66,779
Facebook shares:
  16,453
Facebook comments:
  7,896
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  43
Facebook total:
  91,128
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  385,357
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  15,614
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much dramafever.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,101,452.71
Daily Revenue:
$1,320.00
Monthly Revenue:
$39,600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$481,800.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dramafever.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.22.142.110
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.22.142.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

South Korea/Arts and Entertainment

How did dramafever.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Language: en
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Vary: Accept-Language, Cookie
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Expires: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 12:55:05 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Date: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 12:55:05 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
SOA 900
Mname ns-1809.awsdns-34.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 52.22.142.110 60
A 54.209.135.220 60
A 54.164.236.11 60
NS ns-1224.awsdns-25.org 3535
NS ns-984.awsdns-59.net 3535
NS ns-1809.awsdns-34.co.uk 3535
NS ns-22.awsdns-02.com 3535

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-22
Domain Age:
8 years 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DRAMAFEVER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS-1224.AWSDNS-25.ORG
Name Server: NS-1809.AWSDNS-34.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-22.AWSDNS-02.COM
Name Server: NS-984.AWSDNS-59.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-apr-2015
Creation Date: 22-jan-2008
Expiration Date: 22-jan-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 12:54:49 GMT <<<
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

vezifilmehd.com
1 min
babycentre.co.uk
1 min
mrjob.co.uk
3 mins
motherandbaby.co.uk
3 mins
vemori.boards.net
6 mins
outdoorgearlab.com
7 mins
sthshare.com
13 mins
nerdslot.com
15 mins
rarbg.to
18 mins
sukkur.net
23 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dramafever.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.